?

Log in

Look, It's an LJ cut... First comes love<3 Baby and I!!… - You can find happiness anywhere... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
@$HL3Y

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jul. 22nd, 2005|12:47 am]
@$HL3Y
[mood |worriedworried]

Look, It's an LJ cut...

First comes love<3

Baby and I!!

That's right... a secret.

That's right.

BAM! Beat that <3333

I love my babyy

<3 Love.

Now the other part of summer....

Robbie and Amber on Amber Ct.

Oh shit.

It was just a joke. And it was funny as hell.

Robbie on Amber Ct.

I wanna go back :(
I miss my baby.
I miss my Sissy-- Amber.
And Robbie too.

So basically summer's over for me. I won't be doing much more. In fact, I'll probably lay in bed all day, sleeping... just like always.
I fucking hate not being with Baby :|
Damn :( I cant stop crying.




linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: deadndried
2005-07-22 06:19 am (UTC)
hey i noticed we have quite a number of the same friends, add me please? My names Germaine
(Reply) (Thread)
From: martini_beachx3
2005-07-22 08:04 pm (UTC)
yo chica...ur boyfriend and you are really adorable and its great...

♥♥♥

if u feel like doin somthing besides sleep *lol* gimme a holler ♥

-Linds
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: behindblu3eyez
2005-07-22 09:00 pm (UTC)
I love you and cant wait to see you at school =]!

You guys are adorably AWESOME together<33
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pink_princess02
2005-08-11 06:40 pm (UTC)
ashleyy its kristin from school!! lol and lunch!! add me?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ashems
2005-08-12 07:43 am (UTC)
alrighty, can do.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)